212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS-5UD-3 5 ZONE CONVENTIONAL PANEL WITH UPLOAD/DOWNLOAD 24V

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS-5UD-3 5 ZONE CONVENTIONAL PANEL WITH UPLOAD/DOWNLOAD 24V
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
FL-MS5UD3
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Fire-Lite MS-5UD-3 is a five zone fire alarm control panel with a fully programmable, backlit keypad and LCD display. The panel operates at 120VAC.

A built-in two-line Digital Alarm Communicator Transmitter allows for remote monitoring and creates another reliable line of communication with central station. The panel is compatible with System Sensor i3 Series detectors, as well as a slew of input devices, like two and four-wire detectors, tamper switches, pull stations, and waterflow devices.

This fire alarm control panel is perfect for protecting small to medium-sized commercial, institutional, and industrial buildings.

Also known as

  • Fire-Lite Alarms-Honeywell-Us 5 ZONE FIRE CNTRL/ COMM 24V - FL-MS5UD3