212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS-9050UD 50PT ADDRESSABLE PANEL

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS-9050UD 50PT ADDRESSABLE PANEL
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
FL-MS9050UD
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Fire-Lite MS-9050UD is an all-in-one fire alarm control panel and digital alarm communicator/transmitter. The unit operates at 120VAC, 60Hz.

This compact panel supports up to 50 addressable detectors and modules and offers alarm veridication selection for each detector point. Auto-programming mode saves on installation time. The built-in digital alarm communicator/transmitter sends system status information to central station over the public switched telephone network.

Also known as

  • Fire-Lite Alarms-Honeywell-Us 50PT ADDRESSABLE PANEL - FL-MS9050UD