212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS9600UDLS REV 2 MS9600UDLS W/DACT-2UD

FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL FIRE-LITE ALARMS MS9600UDLS REV 2 MS9600UDLS W/DACT-2UD
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
FL-MS9600UDL
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
FIRE-LITE ALARMS HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Built upon the features found in the highly successful MS-9200UD, the new LS model features Fire-Lite's new fast Litespeed polling protocol. Not only does it poll 10 devices at a time, it permits the use of standard unshielded fire wire. The MS-9200UDLS is ideal for commercial, industrial, manufacturing, office buildings, schools, strip malls and other facilities requiring performance-based, sophisticated technology at reasonable cost.

Also known as

  • Fire-Lite Alarms-Honeywell-Us REV 2 MS9600UDLS W/ DACT-2UD - FL-MS9600UDL