212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

GE SECURITY CADDX GE SECURITY CADDX NX-8-FP-7RF NX-8 FASTPACK W/NX-148E-RF KEYPAD

GE SECURITY CADDX GE SECURITY CADDX NX-8-FP-7RF NX-8 FASTPACK W/NX-148E-RF KEYPAD
GE SECURITY CADDX
CA-NX8FP7RF
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Seamlessly integrating multiple security elements, the NetworX system from GE Security delivers optimum security for current and future needs of your home or small business. Particularly well-suited for new construction, NetworX offers a wide selection of hard-wired security elements including keypad, motion sensors, glassbreak detectors, smoke detectors and magnetic contacts. For added convenience, NetworX has extensive wireless capabilities backed by expert technicians experienced in optimal system design. This system also easily integrates with many third-party control systems such as home automation, lighting, HVAC and audio. Complete with cellular backup, NetworX represents one of the most advanced, expandable and reliable security solutions available.

Also known as

  • Interlogix / UTC - NX-8-FP-7RF - Nx-8 Fastpack W/nx-148e-rf Key
  • NX-8 Control Panel
  • NX-148E-RF (with built-in 48 zone wireless receiver)