212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell 5808W3 Photoelectric Wireless Smoke & Heat Detector

Honeywell 5808W3 	Photoelectric Wireless Smoke & Heat Detector
HONEYWELL
5808W3
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
Honeywell's 5808W3 is a 3V lithium powered, photoelectronic smoke/ heat detector with a built-in wireless transmitter. It is intended for use with any 5800 Series Wireless Receiver/ Transceiver for residential installations (for commercial installations, the 5881ENHC or the 5883H receiver is required).

Also known as

  • Honeywell - 5808w3 - Wireless Smoke & Heat Detector
  • W/lith battery