212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell 702, Self-Contained Electric Security Siren, 6-12VDC

Honeywell 702, Self-Contained Electric Security Siren, 6-12VDC
HONEYWELL
702
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
The Honeywell Ademco 702 is a dual-tone, self-contained, electronic siren.

Siren wires are enclosed for a clean installation. All wiring is protected by a built-in tamper plate. The 702 is great for homes and commercial facilities, in both indoor and outdoor environments.

Also known as

  • Honeywell Sensors ADEMCO ELECT.SIREN, 6-12VDC - 702