212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Honeywell Access PX-115-I FlexKey Keyfob, 26 Bit Wiegand

Honeywell Access PX-115-I FlexKey Keyfob, 26 Bit Wiegand
HONEYWELL ACCESS
NC-PX115I
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Honeywell Access PX-115-I FlexKey Keyfob, 26 Bit Wiegand

Description

The FlexKey\'s contemporary design enables it to be easily attached to a key ring, badge clip, or badge lanyard. Built to withstand harsh operating environments, FlexKey\'s rugged double-sealed construction also allows for customization.

    Also known as

    • Honeywell Access U.S. FLEXKEY KEYFOB, 26BIT WIEG FMT - NC-PX115I

    On Sale: