212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL 5816BR PACKAGE OF 3 BROWN CASES-5816

Honeywell HONEYWELL 5816BR PACKAGE OF 3 BROWN CASES-5816
HONEYWELL
5816BR
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
The 5800 Series of door and window transmitters provide the most reliable, convenient and cost effective solutions for security protection. These devices are powerful and versatile enough to help solve even the toughest, most labor intensive installations. With a demonstrated outdoor range of over a mile, the 5800 Series has the best performance of any transmitters available today. Two zone transmitter with both built-in magnetic reed switches and wired closed circuit contact loop.

Also known as

  • Honeywell Ademco 5816BR Package of 3 Brown Cases for 5816