212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL INTRUSION 0-000-361-01 REQUEST TO EXIT PIR, WHITE

Honeywell HONEYWELL INTRUSION 0-000-361-01 REQUEST TO EXIT PIR, WHITE
HONEYWELL
CK-IS310WH
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
The Honeywell IS310WH is a white request-to-exit sensor equipped with dual-slope temperature compensation and built-in tamper proof shutters for accurate target area detection.

Outfitted with two Form C outputs, this sensor offers extensive room for wiring and allows for easy offset mounting installation. A great addition for any home or office access control system with magnetic locks or doors.

The IS310WH is the basic model of Honeywell's request-to-exit sensor. Check out the fully-featured IS320 for more options.

Also known as

  • Honeywell - 0-000-361-01 - Request To Exit Pir, White