212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL INTRUSION 0-000-644-01 40'X 40' DUAL TEC PIR

Honeywell HONEYWELL INTRUSION 0-000-644-01 40'X 40' DUAL TEC PIR
HONEYWELL
CK-DT640STC
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
Honeywell provides a sensor line that's unsurpassed for quality, design and performance. Our field-proven, installation-friendly products, including PIRs, magnetic contacts, DUAL TECs and FlexGuard, the world's best-selling line of glassbreak detectors, extend the boundaries of sensor design and are rigorously challenged in test rooms built to exceed the toughest SIA standards.

Also known as

  • Honeywell - 0-000-644-01 - 40 X 40 Dual Tec Pir