212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL POWER HPF602ULADA 6A 24VDC F/A NAC POWER SUPPLY

Honeywell HONEYWELL POWER HPF602ULADA 6A 24VDC F/A NAC POWER SUPPLY
HONEYWELL
0H-F602ULADA
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The HONEYWELL-HPF602ULADA is a 6.0 A notification power expander that provides its own AC power connection, battery charging circuit, and backup battery space for use with fire and security controls.

It is ideal for powering notification appliances required by the Americans with Disabilities Act (ADA). It contains a built-in ANSI cadence pattern, which can upgrade older control panels that lack cadence capability.

Also known as

  • Honeywell Power Products 6A 24VDC F/ A NAC POWER SUPPLY - 0H-F602ULADA