212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL SENSORS 4191SN-WH RECESSED CONTACT W/SERIAL # ID

Honeywell HONEYWELL SENSORS 4191SN-WH RECESSED CONTACT W/SERIAL # ID
HONEYWELL
4191SN-WH
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
The Honeywell Ademco 4191SN is a programmable, recessed magnetic contact with a built-in RPM (remote point module).

Press fit design makes for easy installation, and the device operates off of a standard 7/8" gap.

The contact is compatible with control panels with serial number device capabilities for multiplex polling loops.

Also known as

  • Honeywell Sensors V-PLEX 1/ 2 D REC LEAD 7/ 8 WHT - 4191SN-WH