212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Honeywell HONEYWELL SENSORS 995 40'X 56' RECESSED MOUNT PIR

Honeywell HONEYWELL SENSORS 995 40'X 56' RECESSED MOUNT PIR
HONEYWELL
HONEYWELL-ADEMCO-995
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
HONEYWELL
Preffered Supplier
The Honeywell 995 is a recessed mount PIR motion detector with built-in signature analysis that reduces false alarms.

You can adjust the detector horizontally or vertically to target a specific coverage area. The 995 is immune to radio frequency interference, and the unit can be mounted in a single gang box or recessed into a wall for a cleaner looking installation.

Also known as

  • Honeywell Sensors 40 X56 RECESSED MNT PIR - 995