212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC

ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC
ICC
H2-FOJ1M301
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC

Description

Highlights for ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC

The ICC ICFOJ1M301 is a 1 meter LC-LC duplex 62.5 micron multimode fiber optic patch cable designed for fiber connectivity applications. The ICFOJ1M301 is OFNR rated and suitable for high performance indoor fiber environments.

Features

1 Meter

Duplex Type

LC to LC Connector Type

Multimode 62.5/125µm

Made from OFNR riser rated cables

Exceeds all industry requirements

Test results included

UL listed

    Also known as

    • 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC
    • ICC 62.5/125µm Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper, 1 PC

    On Sale: