212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC Blank Faceplate

ICC Blank Faceplate
ICC
H2-630EBSSS
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
This single gang, blank, stainless wall plate is ideal for outlet types yet to be determined. Provides covering for pre established outlet for future use.

Also known as

  • Icc (Int'L Conn & Cable Corp) FACEPLATE, 1GANG, BLANK, STAINLES - H2-630EBSSS
  • Blank Faceplate