Customer Service

Phone: 212-537-6540
Fax: 212-202-3763
Email: info@securitystoreusa.com
Home Shop Brands Access Control Automation Fire Alarms DVR CCTV

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
ICC
H2-FOJ3M310
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Description

Highlights for ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 32.81 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Manufacturer Part Number: ICFOJ3M310
  • Manufacturer Website Address: www.icc.com
  • Product Model: ICFOJ3M310
  • Brand Name: ICC
  • Certifications & Standards: UL
  • Color: Orange
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Jacket Type: OFNR
  • Features: Zip Cord
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x ST Male Network
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Limited Warranty: 3 Year

Also known as

  • Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

On Sale: