212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
ICC
H2-FOJ3M301
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

Description

ICC's family of integrated LC to ST hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Also known as

  • Icc Icfoj3m301 Jumper, Duplex Lc-st 62.5/125pm, 1m
  • Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
  • ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack

Specifications:

Cable Type  Fiber Optic
Cable Length  3.28 ft
Product Type  Network Cable
Manufacturer Website Address  www.icc.com
Certifications & Standards  UL
Green Compliant  Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority  RoHS
Color  Orange
Device Supported  Network Device
Jacket Type  OFNR
Features  Zip Cord
Connector on First End  2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End  2 x ST Male Network
Core/Cladding Diameter  62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode  Multi-mode

On Sale: