212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable

ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
ICC
H2-FOJ3M301
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ICC Corp ICFOJ3M301 1m integrated LC to ST duplex 62.5/125um hybrid multimode jumpers are made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements.

Also known as

  • Icc Icfoj3m301 Jumper, Duplex Lc-st 62.5/125pm, 1m
  • Fiber Optic Duplex Cable
  • ICC Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3.28 ft - 1 Pack