212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC ICACSWDS20 110 CABLE MGT SPOOL WITH SCREW 10PK

ICC ICACSWDS20 110 CABLE MGT SPOOL WITH SCREW 10PK
ICC
H2-ACSWDS20
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The ICC Corp ICACSWDS20 package of 10 white cable management spools which are designed with a wood screw built-in to mount onto walls and help retain and guide cables.

Also known as

  • Cable Spool With Screw, 10Pk
  • 10 Cable Management Spool w/ Screws
  • Icc Icacswds20 Wire Dist. Spool W/screw (10) 10 Per Bag
  • ICC Cable Spool With Screw, 10Pk
  • ICC ICACSWDS20 Cable Management Spool With Screw 1.670 Inch Width x Depth x 3.55
  • Cable management spool.
  • Plastic.
  • Retains and guides cables.
  • Includes screws.
  • 10 Per pack.
  • Width: 7: .