212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC ICC-ICACSWDS10 10 PACK!!! - Spool No Screw

ICC ICC-ICACSWDS10 10 PACK!!! - Spool No Screw
ICC
H2-ACSWDS10
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
Overview The Cable Management Spool is designed with a wood screw built-in to mount onto walls and help retain and guide cables. Feature ? Designed to retain and guide cables ? Requires a wood screw for wall mounting ? Made of durable plastic ? 10 pieces per pack

Also known as

  • ICACSWDS10 Cable Spool
  • ICC Cable Spool Without Screw, 10PK - 10 Pack
  • ICC 10PK Spool Without Screw
  • ICC ICC-ICACSWDS10 110 Cable Mgt Spool W/O Screw 10Pk
  • Designed to retain and guide cables allowing quick and easy access for changes
  • Needs wood screw for wall mounting
  • Cable management spool.
  • Retains and guides cables.
  • No screws.
  • 10 Per pack.