Customer Service

Phone: 212-537-6540
Fax: 212-202-3763
Email: info@securitystoreusa.com
Home Shop Brands Access Control Automation Fire Alarms DVR CCTV

ICC ICFOJ7C203 Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST - Simplex 62.5/125m - Multimode - 3 Meter

ICC ICFOJ7C203 Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST - Simplex 62.5/125m - Multimode - 3 Meter
ICC
H2-FOJ7C203
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC ICFOJ7C203 Fiber Optic Jumper ST-ST - Simplex 62.5/125m - Multimode - 3 Meter

Description

Designed with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are available in simplex configurations for 62.5/125 micron cables

    Also known as

      On Sale: