Customer Service

Phone: 212-537-6540
Fax: 212-202-3763
Email: info@securitystoreusa.com
Home Shop Brands Access Control Automation Fire Alarms DVR CCTV

ICC ICFOJ7C401 Fiber Optic Jumper - ST-ST - Simplex - Singlemode 5M

ICC ICFOJ7C401 Fiber Optic Jumper - ST-ST - Simplex - Singlemode 5M
ICC
H2-FOJ7C405
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC ICFOJ7C401 Fiber Optic Jumper - ST-ST - Simplex - Singlemode 5M

Description

Designed for adapting ST to ST, these cable assemblies are available in simplex configurations and utilize OFNR riser cable that exceeds UL 1666 requirements.

    Also known as

      On Sale: