Customer Service

Phone: 212-537-6540
Fax: 212-202-3763
Email: info@securitystoreusa.com
Home Shop Brands Access Control Automation Fire Alarms DVR CCTV

ICC ICFOJ7C702 Jumper ST-ST Duplex mm 50/125 PM 2M

ICC ICFOJ7C702 Jumper ST-ST Duplex mm 50/125 PM 2M
ICC
H2-FOJ7C702
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC ICFOJ7C702 Jumper ST-ST Duplex mm 50/125 PM 2M

Description

Designed with ST connectors on both ends, these MM ST-ST style jumpers are available in duplex configurations for 50/125 micron cables

    Also known as

      On Sale: