Customer Service

Phone: 212-537-6540
Fax: 212-202-3763
Email: info@securitystoreusa.com
Home Shop Brands Access Control Automation Fire Alarms DVR CCTV

ICC ICFOJ9C703 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, mm, 50 / 125um, 3M

ICC ICFOJ9C703 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, mm, 50 / 125um, 3M
ICC
H2-FOJ9C703
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC ICFOJ9C703 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, mm, 50 / 125um, 3M

Description

Designed for adapting SC to ST, these precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 50/125 micron cables.

    Also known as

      On Sale: