212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC (INT'L CONN & CABLE CORP) Icc (Int'L Conn & Cable Corp) 2MTR SC-ST MM DPLX F/ O JUMPER - H2-FOJ9C702

ICC (INT'L CONN & CABLE CORP) Icc (Int'L Conn & Cable Corp) 2MTR SC-ST MM DPLX F/ O JUMPER - H2-FOJ9C702
ICC (INT'L CONN & CABLE CORP)
H2-FOJ9C702
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
Designed for adapting SC to ST, the ICC Corp ICFOJ9C702 2m precision designed cable assemblies utilize OFNR riser cable and come in duplex versions with 50/125 micron cables.

Also known as

  • Icc (Int'L Conn & Cable Corp) 2MTR SC-ST MM DPLX F/ O JUMPER - H2-FOJ9C702