212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ICC Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White

ICC Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White
ICC
H2-107ST2WH
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
Overview The feedthrough fiber optic modular jacks provide standard MM/ SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications. ST simplex with ceramic sleeve Supports optical applications for multimode and singlemode Viable solution for high speed data and broadband internet Feature ? Supports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multibmode and singlemode ? Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet ? Compatible with all IC107 faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels ? Compatible with all IC108 furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxes ? Available in ivory and white

Also known as

  • Simplex ST-ST Adapter, 1 PC
  • FIBER OPTIC MOD-WHITE
  • Simplex ST-ST Adapter, 1 PC
  • 2 x Dust Cap
  • 1 x ST Housing