212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

ICC Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White

ICC Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White
ICC
H2-107ST2WH
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
ICC Module, Fiber Optic, ST, White

Description

The feedthrough fiber optic modular jacks provide standard MM/SM simplex connectivity for ST connectors in fiber applications.
ST simplex with ceramic sleeve
Supports optical applications for multimode and singlemode
Viable solution for high speed data and broadband internet

Also known as

  • Simplex ST-ST Adapter, 1 PC
  • FIBER OPTIC MOD-WHITE

Features:

  • Simplex ST-ST Adapter, 1 PC
  • 2 x Dust Cap
  • 1 x ST Housing

Specifications:

Product Type  Network Adapter
Manufacturer Website Address  http://www.icc.com
Material  Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) - Housing
Color  White
Connector on First End  1 x ST Female Network
Connector on Second End  1 x ST Female Network
Adapter Type  Fiber Optic
extraImages  ["http:\/\/i5.walmartimages.com\/dfw\/dce07b8c-aea2\/k2-_c2d72692-9873-41e8-b641-9a238c2b13c6.v1.jpg"]
localExtraImages  []

On Sale: