212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

LaunchPort PowerShuttle iPad Case - iPad - Black - 70140

LaunchPort PowerShuttle iPad Case - iPad - Black - 70140
IPORT
DN-70140
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The LaunchPort PowerShuttle for iPad 2 is a sleeve-style, soft touch black case. It securely holds the iPad 2 and is used to mount to either the BaseStation and/ or WallStation. It has a built-in wave guide for the iPad 2 speaker that allows the sound to be directed back at you for a better media experience. It's equipped with a Mini USB port for charging and syncing on the go. Because the PowerShuttle contains magnets, you can also mount it to any metallic surface.

Also known as

  • Iport/Dana Innovations AP.3 SLEEVE BLACK - DN-70140
  • LaunchPort PowerShuttle iPad Case - iPad - Black