212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Leviton Security and Automation LV33A003 Omni Console Flush Mount Kit

Leviton Security and Automation LV33A003 Omni Console Flush Mount Kit
HAI BY LEVITON
2H-33A003
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Leviton Security & Automation offers this Flush Mount kit for Omni and Lumina consoles to provide a painted backbox that mounts in the wall; the keypad then mounts into this backbox providing a professional, built-in look.For use with Omni and Lumina consoles and keypads.

Also known as

  • HAI Flush Mount Kit
  • H.A.I.(Home Automation Inc.) OMNI CONSOLE FLUSH MOUNT KIT - 2H-33A003
  • HAI 33A00-3 Omni Flush-Mount Kit
  • White, flush-mount backbox for use with 33A001 or 33A004 console
  • Includes mounting bracket and instructions
  • For professional installation only
  • 2-year warranty
  • Mounting brackets, screws and instructions supplied.
  • Painted metal construction.
  • Color - White.