212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Linear Channel Plus H838HHR Video Distribution Amplifier - H838HHR

Linear Channel Plus H838HHR Video Distribution Amplifier - H838HHR
OPENHOUSE
CS-H838HHR
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Model H838HHR High-Headroom Video Hub with 5-volt IR (for use with off-air antennas) amplifies the incoming signal and provide outputs to eight television locations in the home. In addition the Model H838HHR has a built-in IR engine which allows infrared remote control of the video equipment from any TV location.

Also known as

  • Channel Plus - H838HHR - Vid Amp Hub Hhr F/hdtv Grd Mnt
  • Linear Channel Plus H838HHR Video Distribution Amplifier - 8-way - 1000MHz