212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

LOGENEX LOGENEX AD102-EF-ANVC OUT DR STAT FLSHMNT ANTQ NIKL

LOGENEX LOGENEX AD102-EF-ANVC OUT DR STAT FLSHMNT ANTQ NIKL
LOGENEX
QA-AD102ANVC
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

When you're looking for a sophisticated door entry intercom of the highest quality then look no further than the Elite Series TeleDoorBell. It easily connects your entry door to all the premise phones. With such features as color matched illuminated call button, superior sound quality, low profile and packed with the most features of any door entry system the Elite Series will satisfy the most discerning designers and architects. Made of solid brass, TeleDoorBell Elite door stations are rugged, weatherproof and built for North American climates. Perfect for commercial or residential applications demanding the highest caliber, TeleDoorBell Elite Series seamlessly integrates to virtually any analogue, VOIP or business phone system and is available with or without adjustable night vision color/ b&w video cameras.

Also known as

  • Logenex Innovations - AD102-EF-ANVC - Out Door Sta Flshmnt Antq Nikl