212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

MIRCOM SUMMIT MIRCOM SUMMIT KS-108P MIRCOM SPKR/PNL/8-BUTN&P-LOCK

MIRCOM SUMMIT MIRCOM SUMMIT KS-108P MIRCOM SPKR/PNL/8-BUTN&P-LOCK
MIRCOM SUMMIT
MI-KS108P
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
Mircom's ingenious design of K-Series lobby panels are inspired by the continuous demands of architects, engineers, contractors and building owners.

Made from rugged aluminium alloy the K-Series is built to withstand years of use and abuse. A unique pinhole locking system does away with common fastening providing a clean appearance. The pinhole locking mechanism also resists tampering by individuals attempting to vandalize the panel.

A variety of panels for speaker or handset intercom systems makes it easy to assembly a lobby panel to fit in virtually all applications. Each panel has a varying number of call buttons and directory spaces to accommodate system sizes from two to fifty apartments.

The modular construction of the K-Series panels makes it easy for distributors to stock and provide immediate delivery for their distributors.

Also known as

  • Mircom Techn.Inc.-U.S/Summit MIRCOM SPKR/ PNL/ 8-BUTN&P-LOCK - MI-KS108P