212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Music & Sound Music & Sound MSTR UNIT MUSIC INTRCM STER AL - MU-DMC1A

Music & Sound Music & Sound MSTR UNIT MUSIC INTRCM STER AL - MU-DMC1A
MUSIC & SOUND
MU-DMC1A
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Model DMC1A Music/Communication System Master (Almond) is a full-function intercom and music distribution system designed for residential use. The system supports up to 15 room stations and up to three door speakers. The built-in AM/FM radio tuner allows setting eight AM station presets and eight FM station presets. The backlit liquid crystal display shows the operation mode, audio source, radio frequency, volume setting, and time. With the optional Model DMC1MM iPlay Dock or Model DMC1CD Add-on 6-disc CD changer installed, the display shows the disc number selected and the track number currently playing.

Also known as

  • Music & Sound - DMC1A - Mstr Unit Music Intrcm Ster Al