212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Nutone 9815WH Wall HeaterBroanHighCapacity1550 Wtt120240 VacGalv Stl Hsg

Nutone 9815WH Wall HeaterBroanHighCapacity1550 Wtt120240 VacGalv Stl Hsg
BROAN
NT-9815WH
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Broan 10-1/2 in. x 12-1/2 in. 1,500-Watt White Fan-Forced Wall Heater is a large-capacity unit ideal for high heat-loss areas like lobbies, entrance ways and vestibules. This wall heater features a built-in, adjustable thermostat to help you control the temperature of a specific area. This wall heater wires easily to accommodate installation for 120 or 240-volt applications.

    Also known as

    • Broan 1550W High Capacity Wall Heater
    • Comfort-Flo 1,500 Watt Wall Space Heater with Adjustable Thermostat
    • Broan Comfort-Flo 1,500 Watt Wall Space Heater with Adjustable Thermostat
    • Broan Hardware 11-9/16 in. 1500-Watt High Capacity Fan-Forced Wall Heater White