212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

NuTone CF384 Tubing Central Vacuums Elbow

NuTone CF384 Tubing Central Vacuums Elbow
NUTONE
NUTCF384
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Genuine NuTone® Parts meet rigid engineering and test criteria and are equal in design to your original Broan unit. Replacement parts made by other manufacturers might not last as long as Broan parts and typically aren't built to your unit's exact specifications, which could lead to problems and/or other part replacements.It is also important to note that using anything other than Genuine NuTone Parts will automatically void the warranty.VentingDirect.com sells only Genuine NuTone Parts.

    Also known as

    • Nutone CF384 3-Way Ell