212-537-6540   212-202-3763

NuTone CF388 Stop Coupling

NuTone CF388 Stop Coupling
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.


0 [0]
NuTone has a variety of products to fit your central vacuum installation needs. This includes an array of products from wire to PVC pipe and fittings. The Central Vacuum fittings are built with the latest technology and to the latest ASTM standard. With a wide variety of fittings in different sizes, angles, and configurations, your installation could be easier and faster.

    Also known as

    • NuTone CF388 Tubing Central Vacuums Coupling
    • Nutone CF388 Stop Coupling, 2", White
    • Central Vacuum: NuTone Other Materials Central Vacuum System Stop Coupling White