212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

NuTone CT150B Tools Central Vacuums Deluxe

NuTone CT150B Tools Central Vacuums Deluxe
NUTONE
NT-CT150B
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
Deluxe Combination Floor/Rug Tool - Genuine NuTone Parts meet rigid engineering and test criteria and are equal in design to your original Broan unit. Replacement parts made by other manufacturers might not last as long as Broan parts and typically arent built to your units exact specifications, which could lead to problems and/or other part replacements. It is also important to note that using anything other than Genuine NuTone Parts will automatically void the warranty. VentingDirect.com sells only Genuine NuTone Parts.

    Also known as

    • NuTone Deluxe Floor/Rug Tool, Extra Wide
    • Deluxe Floor/Rug Tool, Extra Wide (CT150B)