212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

NuTone NUCF377 90 Degree Sweep Ell Fitting, Long

NuTone NUCF377 90 Degree Sweep Ell Fitting, Long
NUTONE
NUTCF377
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
NuTone has a variety of products to fit your central vacuum installation needs. This includes an array of products from wire to PVC pipe and fittings. The Central Vacuum fittings are built with the latest technology and to the latest ASTM standard. With a wide variety of fittings in different sizes, angles, and configurations, your installation could be easier and faster.

    Also known as

    • Broan Vacuum Parts
    • NuTone NUCF377 90 Degree Sweep Ell Fitting Long
    • NuTone CF377 Tubing Central Vacuums Elbow
    • NuTone Lighting Hardware Central Vacuum System 90-Degree Sweep Elbow - Long Whit
    • NuTone CF377 90 Degree Long Sweep Elbow