212-537-6540   212-202-3763

NuTone NUCF382 90 Degree Sweep Ell Fitting

NuTone NUCF382 90 Degree Sweep Ell Fitting
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.


0 [0]
NuTone has a variety of products to fit your central vacuum installation needs. This includes an array of products from wire to PVC pipe and fittings. The Central Vacuum fittings are built with the latest technology and to the latest ASTM standard. With a wide variety of fittings in different sizes, angles, and configurations, your installation could be easier and faster.

    Also known as

    • Broan Vacuum Parts
    • NuTone CF382
    • NuTone CF382 Tubing Central Vacuums Elbow
    • NuTone Central Systems Central Vacuum System 90-Degree Sweep Elbow Whites CF382
    • NuTone CF382 90 Degree Sweep Ell Central Vacuum Fitting PVC White