212-537-6540   212-202-3763

NuTone Wireless Chime Kit, with Strobe

NuTone Wireless Chime Kit, with Strobe
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.


0 [0]
Wireless Door Chime Button and Receiver with Strobe Light - White receiver and one button. Built in strobe light ideal for hearing impaired or noisy environments. Just plug receiver into a convenient wall outlet and its ready for use. 3-1/4 Wide X 4-1/2 High X 1-1/2 Deep Easy To Install No Wiring White Finish

    Also known as

    • Nutone LA204WH White Wireless Chime Kit
    • Nutone LA204WH Wireless Plug-In Door Chime w/ Built-In Strobe Light Receiver An