212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

On-Q AU1000-BK lyriQ™ High Performance Audio Keypad; Wall Mount, ABS Plastic, Black

On-Q AU1000-BK lyriQ™ High Performance Audio Keypad; Wall Mount, ABS Plastic, Black
ON-Q BY LEGRAND
H4-AU1000BK
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The lyriQ high performance keypad from On-Q/ Legrand delivers convenient, built-in control of the lyriQ Audio System in applications requiring superior power and fidelity. Homeowners can relax outdoors to the crisp, clear sounds of their favorite artists. Or, they can entertain throughout the house without missing a single riff. And they can control it all through the touch of a universal remote. The lyriQ High Performance Keypad takes whole-house audio and cranks it up a notch.

Also known as

  • On-Q AU1000-BK lyriQ&trade High Performance Audio Keypad Wall Mount ABS Plastic
  • 1 Audio Zone
  • Dimension: 1.830 Inch Width x 2.430 Inch Depth x 4.190 Inch Height
  • Media Type: Audio