212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

ORION IMAGES ORION 17RTV 17 LCD SECURITY MONITOR 1280X1024 S-XGA RESOLUTION

ORION IMAGES ORION 17RTV 17 LCD SECURITY MONITOR 1280X1024 S-XGA RESOLUTION
ORION IMAGES
4O-17RTV
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The ORION 17RTV LCD CCTV series is commercial grade - built to run 24 x 7 x 365 continuously. ORION Images is a true manufacturer of LCD CCTV monitors. The 3D Motion Adaptive De-Interlacer function produce perfect images. The RTV series offers versatility with multiple input and output options for both security and industrial solutions.

Also known as

  • Orion Images Corporation 17 LCD SECURITY MONITOR, 1280 - 4O-17RTV