212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

Potter Amseco AMS-37LG Industrial Magnetic Contact, 24" Leads, Form A, N/O, Gray

Potter Amseco AMS-37LG Industrial Magnetic Contact, 24
POTTER / AMSECO
AS-AMS37LG
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
Potter Amseco AMS-37LG Industrial Magnetic Contact, 24

Description

The Potter Amseco AMS-37LG gray industrial magnetic contact is a UL Listed magnetic contact built for rugged environments and practically any opening. It is designed to provide clean and quick installations. The AMS-37LG can be used to protect openings such as: man doors, overhead doors, roof hatches, or hinged skylights. The unit features 24" leads.

    Also known as

    • Potter / Amseco AMS37LG

    On Sale: