212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Potter / Amseco Potter / Amseco SL-401B 12VDC Weatherproof Strobe Light, Blue

Potter / Amseco Potter / Amseco SL-401B 12VDC Weatherproof Strobe Light, Blue
POTTER / AMSECO
AS-SL401B
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The SL-401B is a low-current consumption, weather-proof strobe with a blue lens.

The strobe operates on 12V DC and draws a low 115mA. It is made of high impact resistant thermoplastic capable of withstanding heavy abuse in just about any environment. Featuring 60,000 candle power and an operating life in excess of 200 hours of continuous operation, the SL-401B is built to provide long-term, consistent performance.

Also known as

  • AMSECO POTTER SL-401B SL-401 STROBE/LENS BLUE