212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL POTTER CA-6075 CA-6075 CLASS A MODULE

POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL POTTER CA-6075 CA-6075 CLASS A MODULE
POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL
PL-CA6075
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The CA-6075 is a Class A Expander for the PFC-6075 addressable fire control panel. The CA-6075 allows for Class A wiring of the built in SLC circuit, P-Link communication bus and the two (2) built in NAC circuits. The CA-6075 mounts to the provided framework in the PFC-6000 series panels (not compatible with PFC-6800, see CA-6500).

Also known as

  • Potter Electric Signal - CA-6075 - Ca-6075 Class A Module