212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL AMS37BG LG FORM C CONTACT - GREY Pack of 5

POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL AMS37BG LG FORM C CONTACT - GREY Pack of 5
POTTER ELECTRIC SIGNAL
AS-AMS37BG
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
The Potter Amseco AMS-37BG gray industrial magnetic contact is a UL Listed magnetic contact built for rugged environments and practically any opening. It is designed to provide clean and quick installations. The AMS-37BG can be used to protect openings such as: man doors, overhead doors, roof hatches, or hinged skylights. The unit features terminal contacts.

Also known as

  • Amseco/Potter SPDT N/ C N/ O LOOP GRAY - AS-AMS37BG