212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

RUTHERFORD CONTROLS RCI RUTHERFORD CONTROLS RCI DE8310S8 DELAYD EGRSS MAG LOCK-SOUNDR

RUTHERFORD CONTROLS RCI RUTHERFORD CONTROLS RCI DE8310S8 DELAYD EGRSS MAG LOCK-SOUNDR
RUTHERFORD CONTROLS RCI
RU-DE8310S8
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The Delayed Egress Electromagnetic Lock is an All-in-One delayed egress lock with a built-in sensor that detects pressure applied to outward swinging doors. Built-in sounder, voice and CCTV monitoring combinations make this ideal for applications requiring Loss Prevention, Life Safety and Traffic Control. The DE8310 is unique in that there is no need to replace existing door hardware making this an easy and affordable delayed egress solution.

Also known as

  • Rutherford Controls U.S. DELAYD EGRSS MAG LOCK-SOUNDR - RU-DE8310S8