212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Samsung SCV-2080R Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance-Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.6x Optical - CCD - Wired

Samsung SCV-2080R Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance-Network Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.6x Optical - CCD - Wired
SAMSUNG
SQ-SCV2080R
 
Quantity
Custom Order

Custom orders usually ship in 1-2 weeks.

Reviews:

0 [0]
SAMSUNG
Preffered Supplier

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.6x Optical - CCD - CablennSamsung Samsung Analog Vandal Dome Camera - Scv-2080r | Brand: Samsung | UPC: 6950207313448 | Model: SCV-2080R

Also known as

  • SCV-2080R Surveillance/Network Camera
  • Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance Camera - Color, Monochrome - 3.6x Optical - CCD -
  • Samsung SCV-2080R Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance-Network Camera - Color Monochro
  • Samsung SCV-2080R Surveillance/Network Camera - Color Monochrome - 3.6x Optical
  • Motion detection
  • HLC (Highlight Compensation)
  • DIS (Digital Image Stabilization)
  • Built-in high-performance IR LEDs
  • Protection against water & dust (IP66)
  • SSDR (Samsung Super Dynamic Range)
  • Day & Night with ICR (Infrared Cut filter Removal)
  • Privacy masking with 12 user programmable zones
  • SSNRIII, Upgraded 2D/3D noise reduction technology
  • Based on W-V, the latest generation of Winner DSP engine