212-537-6540       212-202-3763       info@securitystoreusa.com
  1-800-363-2527    |      0

System Sensor i3 4WT-B Smoke Detector - Photoelectric - Ceiling Mount

System Sensor i3 4WT-B Smoke Detector - Photoelectric - Ceiling Mount
SYSTEM SENSOR
BK-4WTB
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Return Policy

Rating: 0 [0]
System Sensor i3 4WT-B Smoke Detector - Photoelectric - Ceiling Mount

Description

System Sensor i3 series smoke detectors represent signifcant advancement in conventional detection. The i3 family is founded on three principles: installation ease, intelligence, and instant inspection.

Also known as

  • System Sensor 4WT-B 4-wire, photoelectric i3 smoke detector with a 135 Degree fi

Specifications:

Weight  1
Product Type  Smoke Detector
Sensing Technology  Photoelectric
Height  2"
Product Series  i3
Input Voltage Range  12 V DC to 24 V DC
Form Factor  Ceiling Mount
Status Indicators  LED / Switch
Weight (Approximate)  6.30 oz

On Sale: