212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

TALK-A-PHONE TALK-A-PHONE ETP100MB HANDFREE PHNE W/BUILT-IN BRAIL

TALK-A-PHONE TALK-A-PHONE ETP100MB HANDFREE PHNE W/BUILT-IN BRAIL
TALK-A-PHONE
TF-ETP100MB
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

The ETP-100MB Surface Mount Emergency Phone is an indoor, ADA-compliant hands-free device designed to work on virtually any emergency call system.

Talk-A-Phone's ETP-100MB Surface Mount Emergency Phone is phone line powered and can be used on a POTS line, PBX extension, or with an EC-8 Emergency Phone Consolidator.

Surface Mount Emergency Phones are often used in locations such as: elevators, areas of rescue, stairwells, indoor controlled-access areas, senior citizen housing and correctional facilities.

Also known as

  • Talk-A-Phone - ETP100MB - Telephone Emergency Indoor Surface Mounted Ada