212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

TELGUARD TELULAR TELGUARD TELULAR TG4G0004B 3G RES &SM BUS ALRM COMM W/BAT

TELGUARD TELULAR TELGUARD TELULAR TG4G0004B 3G RES &SM BUS ALRM COMM W/BAT
TELGUARD TELULAR
AD-TG4G0004B
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Telular TG4G0004B Full Data Cellular Alarm Communicator. UL Commercial Supplemental & Primary Residential Listing. Backup (built-in TLM) or primary use in Commercial, Small Business & Residential applications. Battery & transformer included.


Telular TG4G0004B Full Data Cellular Alarm Communicator. UL Commercial Supplemental & Primary Residential Listing. Backup (built-in TLM) or primary use in Commercial, Small Business & Residential applications. Battery & transformer included.

Also known as

  • Telguard/ Telular 3G TG4B PRIM/ BKUP RES/ BUS W/ BT - AD-TG4G0004B
  • Non-spillable