212-537-6540   212-202-3763
  info@securitystoreusa.com

Ultra Electronics LC1 - Color (cyan, magenta, yellow) - print ink ribbon refill (thermal transfer) - for Magicard Avalon

Ultra Electronics LC1 - Color (cyan, magenta, yellow) - print ink ribbon refill (thermal transfer) - for Magicard Avalon
MAGICARD
UE-M9005751
 
Quantity
In Stock

Usually leaves our warehouse the same business day.

Reviews:

0 [0]

Free Shipping with this productOver $125

Ultra Electronics helps its customers to succeed in their business by providing them with well supported products featuring enhanced levels of performance and security. Ultra Electronics strives to provide better value for its customer's money.

Consumable

Compatibility Information

Compatible with: Magicard Avalon 100, Avalon 105 with HiCo Magstripe Encoder, Avalon Duo, Avalon Duo w/ built-in Magstripe Encoder, Rio 2e, Tango 2e

Also known as

  • Ultra Electronics 5 PANEL COLOR DYE FILM 350IMAG - UE-M9005751
  • Brady Type Lc1/D Color Ribbon - Dye Sublimation - 350 Card - YMCKO
  • Ultra Electronics LC1 - Color (cyan, magenta, yellow) - print ink ribbon refill